AnimeHub Track this anime
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown cover art

Movie · 2020

Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown

Also known as: ゴブリンスレイヤー -GOBLIN'S CROWN-

Goblin Slayer and his party head up to the snowy mountains in the north after receiving a request from the Sword Maiden. A small village gets attacked, they encounter a mysterious chapel, and something about how these goblins are acting bothers the Goblin Slayer. (Source: Crunchyroll)

  • Action
  • Adventure
  • Fantasy
Format
Movie
Status
Finished Airing
Episodes
1
Year
2020
Episode length
1 minutes

About Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown

Goblin Slayer and his party head up to the snowy mountains in the north after receiving a request from the Sword Maiden. A small village gets attacked, they encounter a mysterious chapel, and something about how these goblins are acting bothers the Goblin Slayer. (Source: Crunchyroll)

AnimeHub combines title metadata with episode timing and connected-series information so viewers can check what this anime is, where it fits, and what releases next.

Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown episode schedule

  1. Episode 1: Episode 1

Track Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown on AnimeHub

Create a free list to record progress, follow upcoming episodes, and get recommendations based on what you actually finish.

Start tracking Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown